Laureaci i finaliści
Wojewódzkich Konkursów Przedmiotowych
Lp. |
Rok szkolny |
Imię i nazwisko ucznia |
Osiągnięcie |
Przedmiot |
13. |
2018/2019 |
Amelia Musiał |
finalistka |
język polski |
12. |
2018/2019 |
Zuzanna Palma |
finalistka |
język polski |
11. |
2018/2019 |
Olga Leśniowska |
finalistka |
język angielski |
10. |
2018/2019 |
Mateusz Nawrocki |
finalista |
język angielski |
9. |
2018/2019 |
Zuzanna Król |
finalistka |
język angielski |
8. |
2018/2019 |
Rafał Mańczyk |
finalista |
matematyka |
7. |
2017/2018 |
Alan Berliński |
finalista |
historia |
6 . |
2017/2018 |
Amelia Musiał |
finalistka |
język polski |
5. |
2017/2018 |
Mikołaj Jasiński |
finalista |
język angielski |
4. |
2017/2018 |
Olga Leśniowska |
laureatka |
język angielski |
3. |
2017/2018 |
Mateusz Nawrocki |
finalista |
język angielski |
2. |
2017/2018 |
Szymon Urycki |
finalista |
matematyka |
1. |
2017/2018 |
Mateusz Nawrocki |
laureat |
matematyka |
Laureaci i finaliści
Wojewódzkich Konkursów Przedmiotowych
GIMNAZJUM
Lp. |
Rok szkolny |
Imię i nazwisko ucznia |
Osiągnięcie |
Przedmiot |
70 | 2018/2019 | Inez Wysoczyńska | laureat | matematyka |
69 | 2018/2019 | Michał Szewczyk | finalista | język angielski |
68 | 2018/2019 | Wojciech Jadwiszczak | finalista | biologia |
67 | 2017/2018 | Julia Woźniczka | laureat | matematyka |
66 | 2017/2018 | Zuzanna Grzesiak | finalista | język polski |
65 | 2017/2018 | Wojciech Jadwiszczak | finalista | historia |
64 | 2017/2018 |
Mikołaj Tomczyk |
finalista | matematyka |
63 | 2016/2017 | Aleksandra Fryncel | finalista | historia
|
62 | 2016/2017 | Natalia Świniarska | laureat | historia |
61 | 2016/2017 | Natalia Świniarska | finalista | biologia |
60 | 2016/2017 | Natalia Świniarska | finalista | geografia |
59 |
2015/2016 |
Maja Balcerzak |
finalista |
matematyka |
58 |
2015/2016 |
Adrian Chłopowiec |
finalista |
matematyka |
57 |
2015/2016 |
Kajetan Płachta |
finalista |
matematyka |
56 |
2015/2016 |
Julia Piaskowska |
finalista |
język polski |
55 |
2015/2016 |
Kajetan Płachta |
finalista |
fizyka |
54 |
2015/2016 |
Maja Balcerzak |
finalista |
WOS |
53 |
2015/2016 |
Dawid Kapral |
finalista |
WOS |
52 |
2015/2016 |
Hubert Paszkowski |
finalista |
WOS |
51 |
2015/2016 |
Cezary Skoczylas |
finalista |
WOS |
50 |
2015/2016 |
Borys Sośnicki |
finalista |
WOS |
49 |
2015/2016 |
Jan Szymkiewicz |
finalista |
WOS |
48 |
2015/2016 |
Maciej Tomczyk |
finalista |
WOS |
47 |
2014/15 |
Ada Domagała |
finalista |
matematyka |
46 |
2014/15 |
Michał Jadwiszczak |
finalista |
matematyka |
45 |
2014/15 |
Michał Jadwiszczak |
finalista |
fizyka |
44 |
2014/15 |
Wiktoria Smug |
finalista |
geografia |
43 |
2013/14 |
Krystian Nowicki |
finalista |
historia |
42 |
2013/14 |
Agata Świniarska |
finalista |
wiedza o sztuce (muzyka) |
41 |
2013/14 |
Wojciech Leśniowski |
finalista |
informatyka |
40 |
2013/14 |
Bartłomiej Sobanek |
finalista |
geografia |
39 |
2013/14 |
Bartłomiej Sobanek |
laureat |
fizyka |
38 |
2013/14 |
Patryk Pilarski |
finalista |
fizyka |
37 |
2013/14 |
Michał Jadwiszczak |
finalista |
fizyka |
36 |
2012/13 |
Maria Brożyńska |
finalista |
biologia |
35 |
2012/13 |
Adrianna Janas |
finalista |
geografia |
34 |
2012/13 |
Szymon Miłek |
finalista |
język polski |
33 |
2012/13 |
Wiktor Świniarski |
finalista |
fizyka |
32 |
2012/13 |
Agata Zdunek |
finalista |
matematyka |
31 |
2011/12 |
Adrianna Janas |
finalista |
geografia |
30 |
2011/12 |
Katarzyna Wardęga |
finalista |
muzyka |
29 |
2010/11 |
Anna Tęsiorowska |
laureat |
język polski |
28 |
2010/11 |
Katarzyna Wardęga |
finalista |
muzyka |
27 |
2009/10 |
Kinga Maciągowska |
finalista |
biologia |
26 |
2009/10 |
Kinga Maciągowska |
finalista |
język angielski |
25 |
2008/09 |
Ksymena Borczyńska |
laureat |
język polski |
24 |
2008/09 |
Hubert Ciepłucha |
laureat |
chemia |
23 |
2008/09 |
Kinga Maciągowska |
finalista |
język angielski |
22 |
2008/09 |
Adam Hajduk |
finalista |
informatyka |
21 |
2008/09 |
Patryk Kowalczyk |
finalista |
fizyka |
20 |
2008/09 |
Mateusz Mania |
finalista |
geografia |
19 |
2007/08 |
Adrianna Michałowicz |
laureat |
geografia |
18 |
2007/08 |
Mateusz Mania |
finalista |
geografia |
17 |
2007/08 |
Michał Fryga |
finalista |
historia |
16 |
2006/07 |
Paulina Cieślak |
laureat |
biologia |
15 |
2006/07 |
Paweł Rakus |
laureat |
geografia |
14 |
2006/07 |
Daria Kardecka |
finalista |
biologia |
13 |
2006/07 |
Mikołaj Kisiel |
finalista |
biologia |
12 |
2006/07 |
Natasza Blek |
finalista |
biologia |
11 |
2006/07 |
Agnieszka Jóźwik |
finalista |
język angielski |
10 |
2005/06 |
Aleksandra Łukomska |
finalista |
biologia |
9 |
2005/06 |
Szymon Wojciechowski |
finalista |
geografia |
8 |
2005/06 |
Agnieszka Jóźwik |
finalista |
język polski |
7 |
2004/05 |
Paweł Pisany |
laureat |
wiedza o sztuce |
6 |
2004/05 |
Monika Dubiak |
laureat |
biologia |
5 |
2004/05 |
Marcin Jankowski |
laureat |
historia |
4 |
2004/05 |
Marcin Jankowski |
laureat |
geografia |
3 |
2003/04 |
Paweł Pisany |
laureat |
historia |
2 |
2003/04 |
Sonia Barczyńska |
laureat |
biologia |
1 |
2003/04 |
Sonia Barczyńska |
finalista |
język polski |